3557 - ASN-JSME MEMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3557 known as ASN-JSME MEMU SPL runs from ASANSOL JN [ASN] to JASIDIH JN [JSME] covering 110 km distance

ASN-JSME MEMU SPL [3557] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN-JSME MEMU SPLASNJSMEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 Src 14:30 0
BARACHAK JN [BCQ]1 14:37 14:38 5
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 14:43 14:44 8
SALANPUR [SLS]1 14:50 14:51 13
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR]1 14:57 14:58 20
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 15:03 15:04 24
BODMA [BM]1 15:08 15:09 30
JAMTARA [JMT]1 15:16 15:17 39
KASEETAR [KEE]1 15:25 15:26 48
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 15:34 15:35 57
MADANKATA [MNC]1 15:43 15:44 66
JORAMOW [JRW]1 15:49 15:50 71
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 15:58 16:00 81
MATHURAPUR [MUW]1 16:11 16:12 92
SANKARPUR [SNQ]1 16:19 16:20 101
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ]1 16:25 16:26 104
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 16:40 Dest 110