ASN-BWN PGR - 63518 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANSOL JN (ASN)BARDDHAMAN (BWN)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 63518 is named as ASN-BWN PGR and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station ASANSOL JN at 12:40 and reaches station BARDDHAMAN at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANSOL JN - ASN Src 12:40 0 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 12:46 12:47 5 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 12:58 12:59 18 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 13:06 13:07 26 1
WARIA - OYR 13:12 13:13 33 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 13:21 13:23 43 1
Advertisement
RAJBANDH - RBH 13:29 13:30 51 1
PANAGARH - PAN 13:36 13:37 58 1
MANKAR - MNAE 13:45 13:46 69 1
PARAJ - PAJ 13:52 13:53 77 1
GALSI - GLI 14:01 14:02 83 1
KHANA JN - KAN 14:16 14:17 93 1
TALIT - TIT 14:22 14:23 99 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 14:30 Dest 106 1

FAQS

ASN-BWN PGR - 63518 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN-BWN PGR - 63518 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN-BWN PGR - 63518 arrives at destination at 14:30.
ASN-BWN PGR - 63518 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement