58018 - ASN - KGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ASN - KGP PASSENGER [58018] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN - KGP PASSENGER
ASNKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 17:05 0
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 17:14 17:15 4
DMA 1 17:26 17:27 8
MDKD 1 17:32 17:33 13
MDF 1 17:41 17:42 21
RKI 1 17:51 17:52 26
BERO 1 17:57 17:58 31
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 18:05 18:06 37
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 18:20 18:30 41
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 1 18:39 18:40 49
INDRABIL [IBL] 1 18:46 18:47 55
SIRJAM [SRJM] 1 18:54 18:55 62
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 1 19:03 19:04 71
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 19:13 19:14 80
ANCR 1 19:18 19:19 84
BANKURA [BQA] 1 19:30 19:40 94
BXL 1 19:46 19:47 102
KISN 1 19:51 19:52 115
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 19:57 19:58 120
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 1 20:06 20:07 129
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 20:12 20:13 135
PIARDOBA [PBA] 1 20:24 20:25 147
BGO 1 20:32 20:33 155
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 20:39 20:40 160
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 20:53 20:54 172
SALBONI [SLB] 1 21:03 21:04 183
GSL 1 21:14 21:15 195
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 21:50 21:52 207
GOKULPUR [GKL] 1 22:03 22:04 214
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 1 22:10 22:11 218
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 22:25 Dest 220