12376 - ASN MAS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12376 known as ASN MAS EXPRESS runs from ASANSOL JN [ASN] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 1729 km distance

ASN MAS EXPRESS [12376] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN MAS EXPRESS
ASNMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 Src 16:00 0
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]1 16:41 16:43 37
PURULIA JN [PRR]1 17:23 17:25 76
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]1 19:13 19:15 194
ROURKELA [ROU]1 20:45 21:05 293
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]1 22:35 22:40 395
SAMBALPUR [SBP]1 23:25 23:35 443
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]2 00:15 00:17 485
BALANGIR [BLGR]2 01:15 01:20 561
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 02:45 02:55 625
KESINGA [KSNG]2 03:10 03:12 638
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]2 04:15 04:17 710
RAYAGADA [RGDA]2 06:05 06:20 764
PARVATIPURAM [PVP]2 07:03 07:05 811
BOBBILI [VBL]2 07:26 07:28 835
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 08:15 08:20 888
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]2 09:35 09:55 949
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 12:00 12:01 1100
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]2 12:55 12:57 1150
ELURU [EE]2 14:02 14:03 1240
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 15:30 15:45 1299
TENALI JN [TEL]2 16:12 16:13 1331
ONGOLE [OGL]2 17:28 17:30 1438
NELLORE [NLR]2 18:53 18:55 1554
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 20:03 20:05 1592
SULLURUPETA [SPE]2 20:43 20:45 1647
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 22:45 Dest 1729