12361 - ASN CSMT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12361 known as ASN CSMT EXP runs from ASANSOL JN [ASN] to MUMBAI CST [CSMT] covering 2043 km distance

ASN CSMT EXP [12361] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN CSMT EXPASNCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 Src 19:45 0
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 20:09 20:10 25
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 20:49 20:52 81
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 21:19 21:22 110
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 22:10 22:15 154
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 22:49 22:51 208
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 00:35 00:45 331
BUXAR [BXR]2 02:36 02:38 449
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 05:09 05:29 542
MIRZAPUR [MZP]2 06:35 06:40 606
SATNA [STA]2 10:50 11:00 858
KATNI [KTE]2 12:05 12:10 956
JABALPUR [JBP]2 13:40 13:50 1047
ITARSI JN [ET]2 17:55 18:10 1292
KHANDWA [KNW]2 20:40 20:45 1475
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 22:20 22:30 1599
MANMAD JN [MMR]3 00:47 00:50 1783
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 05:00 05:03 1990
DADAR [DR]3 05:37 05:40 2034
MUMBAI CST [CSMT]3 06:15 Dest 2043