12915 - ASHRAM EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12915 known as ASHRAM EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to DELHI [DLI] covering 932 km distance

ASHRAM EXPRESS [12915] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASHRAM EXPRESS
ADIDLISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 18:30 0
SBIB1 18:43 18:45 6
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 19:48 19:50 68
UNJHA [UJA]1 20:08 20:10 90
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 21:07 21:09 133
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 22:00 22:10 186
FALNA [FA]1 23:34 23:36 284
BEAWAR [BER]2 01:32 01:34 439
AJMER JN [AII]2 02:20 02:30 491
JAIPUR [JP]2 04:30 04:40 625
DAUSA [DO]2 05:25 05:27 687
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 05:50 05:52 716
RAJGARH [RHG]2 06:08 06:10 740
ALWAR [AWR]2 06:40 06:43 776
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]2 07:08 07:10 803
REWARI [RE]2 08:23 08:25 850
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]2 08:43 08:45 872
GURGAON [GGN]2 09:06 09:08 902
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 09:24 09:26 919
DELHI [DLI]2 10:10 Dest 932