55164 - ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55164 known as ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER runs from AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] to SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] covering 157 km distance

ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER [55164] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGERARJSHGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 Src 22:50 0
MAHPUR [MHO]1 22:59 23:01 9
SADAT [SDT]1 23:09 23:11 19
HURMUJPUR HALT [HMPR]1 23:18 23:19 25
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 23:23 23:25 28
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 23:36 23:38 37
NAIK DIH [NAKD]1 23:46 23:47 42
PIPRI DIH [PPH]2 00:06 00:08 47
PANIARA [PNRA]2 00:14 00:15 51
MAU JN [MAU]2 00:40 01:10 58
PALIGARH [PLGH]2 01:18 01:19 65
KHURAHAT [KRT]2 01:26 01:28 70
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA]2 01:34 01:36 79
SATHIAON [SAA]2 01:47 01:49 88
SIDHARI HALT [SDHA]2 01:58 02:00 98
AZAMGARH [AMH]2 02:35 02:40 101
SARAI RANI [RKS]2 02:46 02:48 108
PHARIHA [PHY]2 02:56 02:58 116
SANJARPUR [SJER]2 03:15 03:16 121
SARAI MIR [SMZ]2 03:36 03:38 126
KHORASON ROAD [KRND]2 03:51 03:53 136
DIDARGANJ ROAD [DJD]2 04:08 04:10 142
KHANJA HALT [KHJA]2 04:19 04:20 149
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]2 04:45 Dest 157