55159 - ARJ- JNU PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55159 known as ARJ- JNU PASSANGER runs from AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] to JAUNPUR JN [JNU] covering 59 km distance

ARJ- JNU PASSANGER [55159] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARJ- JNU PASSANGERARJJNUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 Src 15:25 0
FARIDAHA HALT [FRDH]1 15:33 15:34 7
DUDHAUNDA [DDNA]1 15:40 15:41 12
DODHI [DHE]1 15:49 15:51 22
KIRAKAT [KCT]1 15:59 16:00 30
GANGAULI [GNGL]1 16:08 16:09 36
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ]1 16:16 16:18 43
YADVENDRANAGAR [YDV]1 16:25 16:26 53
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 17:10 Dest 59