12356 - ARCHNA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12356 known as ARCHNA EXPRESS runs from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] to RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB] covering 1510 km distance

ARCHNA EXPRESS [12356] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARCHNA EXPRESSJATRJPBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 Src 20:10 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]1 21:45 21:50 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 23:27 23:30 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 00:25 00:35 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 02:25 02:35 378
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 03:55 04:05 459
MORADABAD [MB]2 06:55 07:03 652
BAREILLY [BE]2 08:28 08:33 742
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 12:25 12:35 977
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 14:00 14:02 1055
JAIS [JAIS]2 14:24 14:26 1084
AMETHI [AME]2 14:49 14:51 1115
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]2 15:33 15:38 1150
BHADOHI [BOY]2 16:55 16:57 1234
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 18:45 18:55 1279
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 19:38 19:48 1297
DANAPUR [DNR]2 22:15 22:17 1498
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 22:35 22:45 1508
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]2 23:05 Dest 1510