19708 - ARAVALI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ARAVALI EXPRESS [19708] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARAVALI EXPRESS
JPBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 08:40 0
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 1 09:06 09:08 36
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 09:25 09:27 54
NARAINA [NRI] 1 09:36 09:38 64
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 10:09 10:11 105
AJMER JN [AII] 1 11:00 11:10 134
BEAWAR [BER] 1 11:52 11:54 186
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 1 12:41 12:43 253
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 13:22 13:25 274
SOMESAR [SOS] 1 13:44 13:46 302
JAWALI [JAL] 1 13:58 14:00 310
RANI [RANI] 1 14:14 14:15 326
FALNA [FA] 1 14:27 14:29 340
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 1 14:54 14:55 357
MORI BERA [MOI] 1 15:05 15:07 366
NANA [NANA] 1 15:19 15:21 379
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 15:38 15:40 395
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 1 15:56 15:58 414
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 16:40 16:50 439
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 18:20 18:25 492
CHHAPI [CHP] 1 18:38 18:40 508
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 18:51 18:53 522
UNJHA [UJA] 1 19:18 19:20 535
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 19:40 19:42 557
KALOL [KLL] 1 20:41 20:43 599
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 21:08 21:10 631
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 22:00 22:30 644
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 23:20 23:22 690
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 23:40 23:42 708
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 00:23 00:28 744
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 01:16 01:18 814
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 01:27 01:29 823
SURAT [ST] 2 02:17 02:22 873
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 02:43 02:45 902
VAPI [VAPI] 2 03:31 03:39 965
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 04:23 04:25 1016
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 05:38 05:43 1106
ANDHERI [ADH] 2 06:04 06:07 1118
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 06:35 Dest 1124