19707 - ARAVALI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19707 known as ARAVALI EXPRESS runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 1124 km distance

ARAVALI EXPRESS [19707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARAVALI EXPRESS
BDTSJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 20:55 0
ANDHERI [ADH] 1 21:09 21:12 6
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 21:28 21:32 18
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 22:45 22:47 108
VAPI [VAPI] 1 23:20 23:22 158
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 00:09 00:11 222
SURAT [ST] 2 00:47 00:52 251
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 01:27 01:28 301
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 01:40 01:42 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 02:39 02:44 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 03:16 03:18 416
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 03:33 03:35 434
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:30 04:50 480
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 05:12 05:14 493
KALOL [KLL] 2 05:33 05:35 525
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 06:42 06:44 567
UNJHA [UJA] 2 07:16 07:18 589
SIDDHPUR [SID] 2 07:47 07:49 602
CHHAPI [CHP] 2 08:01 08:03 615
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 08:38 08:43 632
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 09:35 09:45 685
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 2 10:20 10:22 710
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 10:38 10:40 729
NANA [NANA] 2 10:52 10:54 745
MORI BERA [MOI] 2 11:06 11:08 758
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 2 11:18 11:20 767
FALNA [FA] 2 11:36 11:38 783
RANI [RANI] 2 11:51 11:53 798
JAWALI [JAL] 2 12:06 12:08 813
SOMESAR [SOS] 2 12:16 12:18 822
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 13:13 13:18 850
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 2 13:34 13:36 871
BEAWAR [BER] 2 14:36 14:40 938
AJMER JN [AII] 2 16:25 16:35 990
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 17:04 17:06 1019
NARAINA [NRI] 2 17:34 17:36 1059
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 17:50 17:52 1070
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 2 18:07 18:08 1088
JAIPUR [JP] 2 18:55 Dest 1124