19708 - AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19708 known as AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS runs from JAIPUR [JP] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1106 km distance

AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS [19708] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
JAIPUR [JP]1 Src 08:40 0
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]1 09:06 09:08 37
PHULERA JN [FL]1 09:25 09:27 55
NARAINA [NRI]1 09:36 09:38 65
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 10:08 10:10 106
AJMER [AII]1 11:00 11:10 135
BEAWAR [BER]1 11:51 11:53 187
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]1 12:41 12:43 254
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 13:22 13:27 274
SOMESAR [SOS]1 13:52 13:54 303
JAWALI [JAL]1 14:02 14:04 311
RANI [RANI]1 14:16 14:18 326
FALNA [FA]1 14:30 14:32 341
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]1 14:48 14:50 357
MORI BERA [MOI]1 15:00 15:02 366
NANA [NANA]1 15:13 15:15 379
PDWA1 15:30 15:32 396
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ]1 15:46 15:48 414
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 16:40 16:50 440
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 18:20 18:25 492
CHHAPI [CHP]1 18:38 18:40 509
SIDDHPUR [SID]1 18:51 18:53 522
UNJHA [UJA]1 19:18 19:20 536
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 19:40 19:42 557
KALOL [KLL]1 20:41 20:43 599
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]1 21:08 21:10 620
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 22:00 22:30 626
NADIAD JN [ND]1 23:20 23:22 671
ANAND JN [ANND]1 23:40 23:42 690
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 00:23 00:28 726
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 01:16 01:18 796
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 01:27 01:29 805
SURAT [ST]2 02:17 02:22 854
NAVSARI [NVS]2 02:43 02:45 884
VAPI [VAPI]2 03:31 03:39 947
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 04:23 04:25 997
BORIVALI [BVI]2 05:38 05:43 1087
ANDHERI [ADH]2 06:04 06:07 1099
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]2 06:35 Dest 1106