19707 - ARAVALI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19707 known as ARAVALI EXPRESS runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 1106 km distance

ARAVALI EXPRESS [19707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 20:55 0
ANDHERI [ADH]1 21:09 21:12 7
BORIVALI [BVI]1 21:28 21:32 19
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]1 22:45 22:47 108
VAPI [VAPI]1 23:20 23:22 159
NAVSARI [NVS]2 00:09 00:11 222
SURAT [ST]2 00:47 00:52 251
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 01:27 01:28 301
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 01:40 01:42 310
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 02:39 02:44 380
ANAND JN [ANND]2 03:16 03:18 416
NADIAD JN [ND]2 03:33 03:35 435
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 04:30 04:50 480
SBIB2 05:12 05:14 486
KALOL [KLL]2 05:33 05:35 507
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 06:42 06:44 549
UNJHA [UJA]2 07:16 07:18 570
SIDDHPUR [SID]2 07:47 07:49 584
CHHAPI [CHP]2 08:01 08:03 597
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 08:38 08:43 614
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 09:35 09:45 666
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ]2 10:20 10:22 692
SIROHI ROAD [SOH]2 10:38 10:40 710
NANA [NANA]2 10:52 10:54 727
MORI BERA [MOI]2 11:06 11:08 740
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]2 11:18 11:20 749
FALNA [FA]2 11:36 11:38 765
RANI [RANI]2 11:51 11:53 780
JAWALI [JAL]2 12:06 12:08 795
SOMESAR [SOS]2 12:16 12:18 804
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 13:13 13:18 832
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]2 13:34 13:36 852
BEAWAR [BER]2 14:36 14:40 919
AJMER JN [AII]2 16:25 16:35 971
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 17:02 17:04 1000
NARAINA [NRI]2 17:34 17:36 1041
PHULERA JN [FL]2 17:50 17:52 1051
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 18:07 18:08 1069
JAIPUR [JP]2 18:55 Dest 1106