19707 - AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19707 known as AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 1106 km distance

AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESS [19707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMRAPUR ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]1 Src 20:55 0
ANDHERI [ADH]1 21:09 21:12 7
BORIVALI [BVI]1 21:28 21:32 19
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]1 22:45 22:47 108
VAPI [VAPI]1 23:20 23:22 159
NAVSARI [NVS]2 00:09 00:11 222
SURAT [ST]2 00:47 00:52 251
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 01:26 01:28 301
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 01:41 01:43 310
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 02:40 02:45 380
ANAND JN [ANND]2 03:16 03:18 416
NADIAD JN [ND]2 03:33 03:35 435
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 04:30 04:50 480
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]2 05:14 05:16 486
KALOL [KLL]2 05:35 05:37 507
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 06:42 06:44 549
UNJHA [UJA]2 07:04 07:06 570
SIDDHPUR [SID]2 07:48 07:50 584
CHHAPI [CHP]2 08:02 08:04 597
PALANPUR JN [PNU]2 08:38 08:43 614
ABU ROAD [ABR]2 09:30 09:40 666
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ]2 10:03 10:05 692
PDWA2 10:19 10:21 710
NANA [NANA]2 10:35 10:37 727
MORI BERA [MOI]2 10:49 10:51 740
JAWAI BANDH [JWB]2 11:01 11:03 749
FALNA [FA]2 11:18 11:20 765
RANI [RANI]2 11:32 11:34 780
JAWALI [JAL]2 11:46 11:48 795
SOMESAR [SOS]2 11:56 11:58 804
MARWAR JN [MJ]2 12:35 12:40 832
SOJAT ROAD [SOD]2 12:58 13:00 852
BEAWAR [BER]2 14:16 14:18 919
AJMER [AII]2 16:25 16:35 971
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 17:01 17:03 1000
NARAINA [NRI]2 17:34 17:36 1041
PHULERA JN [FL]2 17:50 17:52 1051
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB]2 18:05 18:06 1069
JAIPUR [JP]2 19:00 Dest 1106