59709 - APH-SOG PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59709 known as APH-SOG PASSANGER runs from ANUPGARH [APH] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 78 km distance

APH-SOG PASSANGER [59709] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APH-SOG PASSANGERAPHSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANUPGARH [APH]1 Src 16:50 0
BROR1 16:59 17:00 9
RMSR1 17:09 17:11 18
SBNR1 17:27 17:29 34
KYNT1 17:40 17:41 43
RGNH1 17:49 17:50 49
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 17:58 18:00 56
SRZ1 18:08 18:09 61
BNSR1 18:23 18:25 72
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 18:55 Dest 78