59709 - APH-SOG PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59709 known as APH-SOG PASSANGER runs from ANUPGARH [APH] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 78 km distance

APH-SOG PASSANGER [59709] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APH-SOG PASSANGERAPHSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANUPGARH [APH]1 Src 16:35 0
BERORE [BROR]1 16:44 16:45 9
RAMSINGHPUR [RMSR]1 16:54 16:56 18
SHRI VIJAINAGAR [SBNR]1 17:12 17:14 34
KALYANKOT [KYNT]1 17:25 17:26 43
RAGHUNATHGARH [RGNH]1 17:34 17:35 49
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 17:43 17:45 56
SARDARGARH [SRZ]1 17:53 17:54 61
BHAGWAN SAR [BNSR]1 18:06 18:07 72
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 18:30 Dest 78