59707 - APH-SOG PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59707 known as APH-SOG PASSANGER runs from ANUPGARH [APH] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 78 km distance

APH-SOG PASSANGER [59707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APH-SOG PASSANGERAPHSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANUPGARH [APH]1 Src 10:30 0
RMSR1 10:46 10:48 18
SBNR1 11:04 11:06 34
KYNT1 11:17 11:19 43
RGNH1 11:27 11:29 49
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 11:37 11:39 56
SRZ1 11:46 11:48 61
SHWL1 11:55 11:57 68
BNSR1 12:02 12:04 72
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 12:25 Dest 78