59707 - APH-SOG PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59707 known as APH-SOG PASSANGER runs from ANUPGARH [APH] to SURATGARH JN [SOG] covering 78 km distance

APH-SOG PASSANGER [59707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APH-SOG PASSANGERAPHSOGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANUPGARH [APH]1 Src 10:30 0
RAMSINGHPUR [RMSR]1 10:46 10:48 18
SHRI VIJAINAGAR [SBNR]1 11:04 11:06 34
KALYANKOT [KYNT]1 11:17 11:19 43
RAGHUNATHGARH [RGNH]1 11:27 11:29 49
SARUPSAR JN [SRPR]1 11:37 11:39 56
SARDARGARH [SRZ]1 11:46 11:48 61
SAHUWALA [SHWL]1 11:55 11:57 68
BHAGWAN SAR [BNSR]1 12:02 12:04 72
SURATGARH JN [SOG]1 12:25 Dest 78