55726 - APDJ-NJP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55726 known as APDJ-NJP PASSENGER runs from ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 168 km distance

APDJ-NJP PASSENGER [55726] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APDJ-NJP PASSENGERAPDJNJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 Src 05:00 0
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK]1 05:20 05:21 11
GAROPARA [GRU]1 05:30 05:31 17
KALCHINI [KCF]1 05:38 05:39 23
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ]1 05:45 05:46 26
HASIMARA [HSA]1 05:59 06:00 35
MADARIHAT [MDT]1 06:17 06:18 45
MUJNAL [MJE]1 06:28 06:29 54
DALGAON [DLO]1 06:37 06:38 60
BINNAGURI [BNV]1 06:48 06:49 69
BANARHAT [BNQ]1 06:57 06:58 74
CARRON [CRX]1 07:21 07:22 87
NAGRAKATA [NKB]1 07:31 07:32 92
CHALSA JN [CLD]1 07:59 08:00 106
NEW MAL JN [NMZ]1 08:09 08:10 113
DAM DIM [DDM]1 08:22 08:23 119
OODLABARI [ODB]1 08:29 08:30 124
BAGRAKOT [BRQ]1 08:36 08:37 128
SIVOK [SVQ]1 08:52 08:53 140
GULMA [GLMA]1 09:19 09:20 152
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]1 09:30 09:32 161
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT]1 09:41 09:42 163
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 10:15 Dest 168