15768 - APDJ - SGUJ I-C EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15768 known as APDJ - SGUJ I-C EXP runs from ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] to SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] covering 161 km distance

APDJ - SGUJ I-C EXP [15768] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APDJ - SGUJ I-C EXPAPDJSGUJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 Src 06:00 0
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK]1 06:20 06:21 11
KALCHINI [KCF]1 06:35 06:36 23
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ]1 06:42 06:43 26
HASIMARA [HSA]1 06:55 06:56 35
MADARIHAT [MDT]1 07:13 07:14 45
DALGAON [DLO]1 07:27 07:28 60
BINNAGURI [BNV]1 07:41 07:42 69
BANARHAT [BNQ]1 07:50 08:01 74
NAGRAKATA [NKB]1 08:18 08:19 92
CHALSA JN [CLD]1 08:37 08:38 106
NEW MAL JN [NMZ]1 08:48 08:49 113
OODLABARI [ODB]1 09:03 09:04 124
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]1 10:05 Dest 161