15769 - APDJ - LMG I-C EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15769 known as APDJ - LMG I-C EXP runs from ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] to LUMDING JN [LMG] covering 450 km distance

APDJ - LMG I-C EXP [15769] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APDJ - LMG I-C EXPAPDJLMGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 Src 03:45 0
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH]1 04:23 04:24 48
CHAUTARA [CROA]1 04:36 04:37 60
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]1 04:48 04:49 71
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 04:59 05:00 81
BASUGAON [BSGN]1 05:17 05:18 97
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 05:40 05:45 112
BONGAIGAON [BNGN]1 05:51 05:52 114
BIJNI [BJF]1 06:06 06:07 129
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 06:22 06:23 148
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 06:32 06:34 156
PATHSALA [PBL]1 06:51 06:52 178
TIHU [TIHU]1 07:02 07:03 187
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH]1 07:30 07:31 195
NALBARI [NLV]1 07:53 07:54 205
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 08:18 08:20 221
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 09:23 09:25 262
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 09:40 09:50 269
DIGARU [DGU]1 10:39 10:41 303
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 11:10 11:12 326
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 11:50 11:52 360
KAMPUR [KWM]1 12:11 12:12 377
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK]1 12:23 12:25 388
HOJAI [HJI]1 12:40 12:42 405
LANKA [LKA]1 12:55 12:56 420
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 14:00 Dest 450