15471 Train Time Table, APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
APDJ-KYQ I/C EXP [15471] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APDJ-KYQ I/C EXPAPDJKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 Src 05:00 0
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 05:40 05:42 22
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 05:58 06:00 40
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 1 06:17 06:18 61
JORAI [JOQ] 1 06:27 06:28 69
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 1 06:45 06:46 87
CHAUTARA [CROA] 1 06:57 06:58 98
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 07:10 07:11 110
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 07:21 07:22 119
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 08:15 08:20 147
BIJNI [BJF] 1 08:37 08:38 165
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 1 09:05 09:06 184
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 09:10 09:12 192
SORUPETA [SPQ] 1 09:23 09:24 203
PATHSALA [PBL] 1 09:34 09:35 213
TIHU [TIHU] 1 10:00 10:01 222
NALBARI [NLV] 1 10:17 10:18 240
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 10:33 10:35 257
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 12:10 Dest 298