APDJ - LMG I/C EXP [15469] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

APDJ - LMG I/C EXP [15469] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APDJ - LMG I/C EXP15469APDJLMGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 Src 03:50 0
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 1 04:27 04:28 48
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 04:47 04:48 71
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 04:59 05:00 81
BASUGAON [BSGN] 1 05:19 05:20 97
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 05:45 05:50 109
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 1 05:56 05:57 111
BIJNI [BJF] 1 06:13 06:14 126
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 1 06:29 06:30 145
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 06:39 06:41 153
PATHSALA [PBL] 1 06:58 06:59 174
TIHU [TIHU] 1 07:47 07:48 184
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 1 07:59 08:00 191
NALBARI [NLV] 1 08:10 08:11 201
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 08:31 08:33 218
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 09:20 09:22 259
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 09:40 09:55 265
DIGARU [DGU] 1 10:33 10:34 299
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 11:09 11:11 323
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 11:38 11:40 357
KAMPUR [KWM] 1 11:57 11:58 374
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 1 12:10 12:11 385
HOJAI [HJI] 1 12:26 12:27 401
LANKA [LKA] 1 12:41 12:42 416
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 14:05 Dest 446
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.