3130 - APDJ - KOAA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3130 known as APDJ - KOAA SPL runs from ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 730 km distance

APDJ - KOAA SPL [3130] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APDJ - KOAA SPL
APDJKOAAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 Src 16:50 0
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 17:25 17:27 34
BINNAGURI [BNV] 1 18:00 18:02 68
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 19:00 19:02 113
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 21:25 21:27 161
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 21:45 22:05 168
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 23:11 23:13 255
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 02:00 02:15 400
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 04:45 04:47 521
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 06:55 06:57 633
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 08:45 Dest 730