5817 Train Time Table, APD-DBB TRI-WEEKLY SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
APD-DBB TRI-WEEKLY SPL [5817] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
APD-DBB TRI-WEEKLY SPLAPDJDBBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 Src 15:55 0
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 1 16:06 16:07 5
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 16:35 16:40 22
TUFANGANJ [TFGN] 1 17:10 17:11 46
BXHT 1 17:22 17:23 54
AGOMONI [AGMN] 1 17:42 17:43 67
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 1 18:00 18:05 81
GAURIPUR [GUP] 1 18:23 18:25 94
DHUBRI [DBB] 1 19:05 Dest 101