12708 - AP SAMPARK KRANTHI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12708 known as AP SAMPARK KRANTHI runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 2318 km distance

AP SAMPARK KRANTHI [12708] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AP SAMPARK KRANTHINZMTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 07:10 0
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 13:45 13:55 403
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 17:50 18:00 692
NAGPUR [NGP]2 00:05 00:15 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 03:25 03:35 1292
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 04:20 04:21 1362
BELAMPALLI [BPA]2 04:44 04:45 1400
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 04:54 04:55 1420
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 05:09 05:10 1434
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 06:48 06:50 1536
KACHEGUDA [KCG]2 09:50 10:00 1682
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]2 11:39 11:40 1787
GADWAL [GWD]2 12:32 12:34 1862
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]2 13:36 13:38 1918
DHONE [DHNE]2 14:45 15:00 1971
TADIPATRI [TU]2 16:29 16:30 2075
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 17:39 17:40 2144
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 18:29 18:30 2183
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 21:00 21:02 2308
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 21:35 Dest 2318