ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL [4401] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL [4401] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL4401ANVTSVDKHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 22:20 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 22:55 22:57 12
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 23:40 23:42 59
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 00:33 00:35 115
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 01:35 01:45 173
YJUD 2 02:15 02:17 203
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 03:15 03:25 254
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 05:32 05:42 368
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 06:35 06:38 420
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 08:25 08:30 533
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 10:40 10:50 632
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 12:05 12:10 685
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 2 13:00 Dest 710
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.