4056 - ANVT-MFP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ANVT-MFP SPL [4056] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-MFP SPL
ANVTMFPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 14:20 0
CYZ 1 15:40 15:41 16
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 21:05 21:15 434
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 22:50 23:00 508
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 03:30 03:40 778
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 05:40 05:42 897
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 07:00 07:02 958
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 08:03 08:05 1012
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 08:20 08:22 1017
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 09:30 Dest 1071