12212 - ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP [12212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP
ANVTMFPGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 20:55 0
MORADABAD [MB] 1 23:43 23:50 153
BAREILLY [BE] 2 01:15 01:18 244
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 02:27 02:30 314
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:15 05:35 479
GONDA JN [GD] 2 08:05 08:10 596
BASTI [BST] 2 09:20 09:22 685
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 10:55 11:10 749
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 14:09 14:11 858
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 14:53 14:58 899
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 15:27 15:32 936
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 15:52 15:54 958
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 16:10 16:15 979
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 18:05 Dest 1059