4030 - ANVT-MFP EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4030 known as ANVT-MFP EXP SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] covering 1089 km distance

ANVT-MFP EXP SPL [4030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-MFP EXP SPL
ANVTMFPSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT]1 Src 12:05 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 12:44 12:46 12
MORADABAD [MB]1 15:20 15:25 153
BAREILLY [BE]1 17:02 17:04 244
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 00:15 00:25 479
GONDA JN [GD]2 02:35 02:40 596
BASTI [BST]2 03:40 03:45 685
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 04:08 04:10 715
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]2 05:10 05:20 749
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]2 05:58 06:00 788
PADRAUNA [POU]2 06:36 06:38 820
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI]2 07:08 07:10 851
THAWE JN [THE]2 07:50 07:52 887
SIWAN JN [SV]2 08:25 08:30 915
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 10:00 10:05 976
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 11:13 11:15 1030
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 11:30 11:35 1035
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 13:00 Dest 1089