4030 - DLI-MFP EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4030 known as DLI-MFP EXP SPL runs from DELHI [DLI] to MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] covering 1096 km distance

DLI-MFP EXP SPL [4030] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-MFP EXP SPLDLIMFPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 13:45 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 14:23 14:25 19
MORADABAD [MB]1 16:50 16:58 160
BAREILLY [BE]1 18:28 18:30 250
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 23:05 23:20 486
GONDA JN [GD]2 02:35 02:40 602
BASTI [BST]2 03:40 03:45 692
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 04:08 04:10 721
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 05:10 05:20 756
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ]2 05:58 06:00 795
PADRAUNA [POU]2 06:36 06:38 827
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI]2 07:08 07:10 858
THAWE JN [THE]2 07:50 07:52 894
SIWAN JN [SV]2 08:25 08:30 922
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 10:00 10:05 983
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 11:13 11:15 1037
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 11:30 11:35 1042
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 13:00 Dest 1096