4022 - ANVT-JYG EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4022 known as ANVT-JYG EXP SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to JAYNAGAR [JYG] covering 1248 km distance

ANVT-JYG EXP SPL [4022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-JYG EXP SPLANVTJYGSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 23:30 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 07:05 07:10 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 09:40 09:50 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 12:20 12:30 771
BUXAR [BXR]2 13:50 13:52 864
ARA [ARA]2 14:28 14:30 933
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 16:05 16:15 982
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 17:08 17:10 1027
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 17:46 17:48 1071
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 18:55 19:15 1092
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 20:05 20:10 1143
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]2 21:20 21:25 1180
SAKRI JN [SKI]2 21:46 21:48 1200
JAYNAGAR [JYG]2 23:20 Dest 1248