4010 - ANVT-JBN SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4010 known as ANVT-JBN SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 1348 km distance

ANVT-JBN SPL [4010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-JBN SPLANVTJBNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 23:45 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 00:21 00:23 13
MORADABAD [MB]2 02:55 03:05 154
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 03:55 04:00 197
SITAPUR [STP]2 09:10 09:20 421
GONDA JN [GD]2 12:00 12:05 580
BASTI [BST]2 13:17 13:20 669
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 14:35 14:50 734
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 15:40 15:45 783
SIWAN JN [SV]2 16:45 16:50 853
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 18:40 18:45 914
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 19:46 19:48 967
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 20:00 20:05 973
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]2 21:11 21:13 1011
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 22:15 22:25 1061
BEGU SARAI [BGS]2 22:43 22:45 1076
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]2 23:13 23:15 1116
NAUGACHIA [NNA]3 00:19 00:21 1183
KATIHAR JN [KIR]3 02:00 02:10 1240
PURNIA JN [PRNA]3 03:30 04:05 1268
JOGBANI [JBN]3 06:00 Dest 1348