4010 - ANVT-JBN EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4010 known as ANVT-JBN EXP SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to JOGBANI [JBN] covering 1350 km distance

ANVT-JBN EXP SPL [4010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-JBN EXP SPLANVTJBNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT]1 Src 23:45 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 00:23 00:25 12
MORADABAD [MB]2 02:50 03:00 153
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 03:55 04:00 197
SITAPUR CANT [SCC]2 09:10 09:20 423
GONDA JN [GD]2 11:50 12:00 582
BASTI [BST]2 13:15 13:20 671
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]2 14:40 14:55 736
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 15:40 15:45 785
SIWAN JN [SV]2 16:45 16:50 855
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 18:40 18:45 916
SONPUR JN [SEE]2 19:50 19:52 969
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 20:10 20:15 975
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]2 21:13 21:15 1013
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 22:15 22:25 1063
BEGU SARAI [BGS]2 22:45 22:47 1078
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]2 23:15 23:17 1118
NAUGACHIA [NNA]3 00:21 00:23 1185
KATIHAR JN [KIR]3 02:00 02:10 1242
PURNIA JN [PRNA]3 03:30 04:05 1270
JOGBANI [JBN]3 06:00 Dest 1350