2396 Train Time Table, ANVT-DHN SUPER FAST SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ANVT-DHN SUPER FAST SPL [2396] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-DHN SUPER FAST SPLANVTDHNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 19:20 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 04:00 04:10 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 07:00 07:05 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:40 09:50 782
SASARAM [SSM] 2 11:08 11:10 883
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 11:25 11:27 901
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 12:55 13:00 986
KODERMA [KQR] 2 14:18 14:20 1062
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 15:15 15:17 1138
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 15:35 15:40 1156
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 16:45 Dest 1185