5102 Train Time Table, DLI-CPR JANSADHARAN SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DLI-CPR JANSADHARAN SPL [5102] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-CPR JANSADHARAN SPLDLICPRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 13:55 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 14:35 14:37 19
MORADABAD [MB] 1 18:00 18:10 160
BAREILLY [BE] 1 19:38 19:40 251
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 23:55 00:05 486
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 02:58 03:00 614
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 05:20 05:45 719
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 2 06:08 06:10 740
AZAMGARH [AMH] 2 06:45 06:50 775
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 2 07:08 07:10 797
MAU JN [MAU] 2 07:35 07:40 818
BALLIA [BUI] 2 09:15 09:20 887
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 10:55 Dest 952