22428 - ANVT-BUI SUF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22428 known as ANVT-BUI SUF EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to BALLIA [BUI] covering 893 km distance

ANVT-BUI SUF EXP [22428] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-BUI SUF EXPANVTBUISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 23:55 0
KHURJA JN [KRJ]2 01:16 01:18 82
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 01:48 01:50 126
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 06:05 06:15 435
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 09:00 09:30 629
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 10:39 10:41 693
MANDUADIH [MUV]2 11:45 11:50 749
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 12:10 12:20 753
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 13:40 13:45 828
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR]2 14:25 14:27 862
BALLIA [BUI]2 15:25 Dest 893