4424 Train Time Table, ANVT-SHC SUMMER SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ANVT-SHC SUMMER SPL [4424] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-SHC SUMMER SPLANVTSHCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 17:10 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 17:45 17:47 12
MORADABAD [MB] 1 20:30 20:40 153
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:22 22:24 244
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 01:35 01:45 405
GONDA JN [GD] 2 04:15 04:20 564
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 07:00 07:15 718
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 10:10 10:15 868
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 11:10 11:12 905
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 11:40 11:42 927
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 12:00 12:05 948
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 13:50 13:55 1027
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 14:40 14:45 1079
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 2 15:45 15:47 1124
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 16:33 16:35 1165
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 16:45 16:47 1173
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 2 17:30 17:32 1201
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 2 18:15 Dest 1218