ANVT-BGP SUPERFAST SPL [4446] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-BGP SUPERFAST SPL [4446] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-BGP SUPERFAST SPL4446ANVTBGPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 11:50 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 17:25 17:30 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 20:00 20:10 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 22:15 22:25 782
BUXAR [BXR] 1 23:40 23:42 876
ARA [ARA] 2 00:38 00:40 944
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 01:40 01:50 994
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 03:55 04:20 1117
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 07:00 Dest 1215
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.