4002 - ANVT-BGP EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4002 known as ANVT-BGP EXP SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to BHAGALPUR [BGP] covering 1209 km distance

ANVT-BGP EXP SPL [4002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-BGP EXP SPLANVTBGPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 16:55 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 22:12 22:17 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 00:16 00:19 629
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 02:22 02:32 777
BUXAR [BXR]2 03:44 03:46 870
ARA [ARA]2 04:40 04:42 939
DANAPUR [DNR]2 05:16 05:18 978
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 05:35 05:45 988
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 06:24 06:26 1033
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 07:03 07:05 1077
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 08:10 08:15 1111
ABHAIPUR [AHA]2 08:52 08:54 1134
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]2 09:17 09:22 1156
SULTANGANJ [SGG]2 09:59 10:01 1185
BHAGALPUR [BGP]2 11:00 Dest 1209