ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL [14020] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL [14020] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-AGTL SUNDARI EXP SPL14020ANVTAGTLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 23:55 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 06:05 06:15 434
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 08:45 08:55 628
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 11:45 12:05 777
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 2 14:45 14:55 985
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 16:55 17:15 1094
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 00:05 00:25 1457
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 05:20 05:25 1708
GUWAHATI [GHY] 3 08:45 09:10 1917
JAGI ROAD [JID] 3 10:15 10:17 1974
HOJAI [HJI] 3 11:28 11:30 2052
LUMDING JN [LMG] 3 12:30 13:00 2097
NHLG 3 15:35 15:37 2196
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 3 17:55 18:10 2267
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 3 18:45 19:15 2288
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 3 20:55 20:57 2354
AMBASA [ABSA] 3 22:38 22:40 2427
AGARTALA [AGTL] 4 00:30 Dest 2494
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.