20502 - ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 20502 known as ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to AGARTALA [AGTL] covering 2430 km distance

ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANI [20502] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT - AGTL RAJDHANIANVTAGTLRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 19:50 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 00:29 00:34 434
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 04:33 04:43 778
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]2 07:55 08:05 984
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 10:15 10:25 1093
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 14:30 14:55 1273
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 18:05 18:15 1453
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]2 22:30 22:32 1749
RANGIYA JN [RNY]2 23:29 23:31 1814
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]3 00:09 00:11 1855
GUWAHATI [GHY]3 00:30 00:45 1861
HOJAI [HJI]3 02:40 02:42 1997
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]3 06:05 06:07 2134
BADARPUR JN [BPB]3 08:00 08:25 2205
NEW KARIMGANJ [NKMG]3 08:48 08:50 2223
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]3 10:23 10:25 2290
AMBASSA [ABSA]3 11:54 11:56 2363
AGARTALA [AGTL]3 13:30 Dest 2430