3430 - ANVT-MLDT SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3430 known as ANVT-MLDT SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to MALDA TOWN [MLDT] covering 1401 km distance

ANVT-MLDT SPL [3430] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-MLDT SPLANVTMLDTSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 17:10 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 17:43 17:45 12
MORADABAD [MB]1 20:30 20:40 153
LUCKNOW CITY [LC]2 04:40 05:00 484
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 07:03 07:05 634
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 10:26 10:36 777
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 11:30 11:38 795
BUXAR [BXR]2 12:40 12:42 885
ARA [ARA]2 13:26 13:28 954
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 14:10 14:20 1003
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 15:13 15:15 1048
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 16:13 16:15 1092
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 17:57 18:00 1126
ABHAIPUR [AHA]2 18:29 18:31 1149
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]2 18:56 19:01 1171
SULTANGANJ [SGG]2 19:29 19:31 1199
BHAGALPUR [BGP]2 20:11 20:16 1223
KAHALGAON [CLG]2 20:46 20:48 1254
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]2 22:01 22:06 1298
BARHARWA JN [BHW]2 23:32 23:34 1353
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK]3 00:01 00:03 1367
MALDA TOWN [MLDT]3 01:30 Dest 1401