22806 - ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22806 known as ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 1884 km distance

ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF [22806] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT BBS WEEKLY SFANVTBBSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 07:05 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 13:15 13:25 435
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 16:00 16:05 629
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 19:00 19:15 778
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 21:30 21:35 982
KODERMA [KQR]1 23:08 23:10 1058
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]2 01:00 01:10 1151
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]2 02:15 02:25 1183
MURI [MURI]2 03:33 03:35 1236
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 06:00 06:05 1368
ROURKELA [ROU]2 07:24 07:44 1467
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 09:10 09:15 1568
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY]2 10:05 10:10 1613
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]2 11:05 11:07 1678
ANGUL [ANGL]2 13:35 13:37 1763
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]2 13:47 13:49 1775
DHENKANAL [DNKL]2 14:48 14:50 1824
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 16:15 Dest 1884