37305 - ANDOLAN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37305 known as ANDOLAN LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SIU covering 33 km distance

ANDOLAN LOCAL [37305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANDOLAN LOCAL
HWHSIUSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 19:15 0
LLH1 19:22 19:23 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 19:25 19:26 6
BALLY [BLY]1 19:28 19:29 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 19:32 19:33 9
HMZ1 19:34 19:35 11
KOG1 19:37 19:38 13
RIS1 19:40 19:41 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 19:47 19:48 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 19:58 20:00 22
DEA1 20:06 20:07 27
NSF1 20:09 20:10 29
SIU1 20:17 Dest 33