37305 - ANDOLAN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37305 known as ANDOLAN LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SINGUR [SIU] covering 33 km distance

ANDOLAN LOCAL [37305] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANDOLAN LOCALHWHSIUSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 19:15 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 19:22 19:23 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 19:25 19:26 7
BALLY [BLY]1 19:28 19:29 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 19:32 19:33 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 19:34 19:35 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 19:37 19:38 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 19:40 19:41 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 19:47 19:48 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 19:58 20:00 22
DIARA [DEA]1 20:06 20:07 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 20:09 20:10 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 20:17 Dest 33