38924 - AMZ-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38924 known as AMZ-HWH LOCAL runs from AMZ to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 52 km distance

AMZ-HWH LOCAL [38924] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ-HWH LOCAL
AMZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMZ1 Src 21:10 0
HDC1 21:13 21:14 2
JLI1 21:16 21:17 4
MJH1 21:20 21:21 8
MHLN1 21:23 21:24 11
MNH1 21:26 21:27 12
PTHL1 21:29 21:30 14
BAC1 21:33 21:34 17
DKB1 21:38 21:39 22
DJR1 21:47 21:48 25
DMJR1 21:49 21:50 26
MDC1 21:52 21:53 28
JLBR1 21:55 21:56 30
DNI1 21:58 21:59 31
KONA1 22:02 22:03 35
BKNM1 22:09 22:10 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 22:14 22:15 44
RMJ1 22:18 22:19 46
DSNR1 22:21 22:22 47
TPKR1 22:25 22:26 49
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 22:43 Dest 52