38902 - AMZ SRC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38902 known as AMZ SRC LOCAL runs from AMZ to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 50 km distance

AMZ SRC LOCAL [38902] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ SRC LOCAL
AMZSRCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMZ1 Src 04:00 0
HDC1 04:03 04:04 2
JLI1 04:06 04:07 4
MJH1 04:10 04:11 8
MHLN1 04:13 04:14 11
MNH1 04:16 04:17 12
PTHL1 04:19 04:20 14
BAC1 04:23 04:24 17
DKB1 04:29 04:30 22
DJR1 04:34 04:35 25
DMJR1 04:36 04:37 26
MDC1 04:39 04:40 28
JLBR1 04:42 04:43 30
DNI1 04:45 04:46 31
KONA1 04:49 04:50 35
BKNM1 04:57 04:58 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 05:15 Dest 50