38902 - AMZ SRC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38902 known as AMZ SRC LOCAL runs from AMTA [AMZ] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 51 km distance

AMZ SRC LOCAL [38902] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ SRC LOCALAMZSRCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMTA [AMZ]1 Src 04:00 0
HARISHDADPUR PH [HDC]1 04:03 04:04 3
JALALSI P H [JLI]1 04:06 04:07 5
MAJU [MJH]1 04:10 04:11 8
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH [MHLN]1 04:13 04:14 12
MUNSHIRHAT [MNH]1 04:16 04:17 13
PATHIAPAL PH [PTHL]1 04:19 04:20 15
BARGACHIA [BAC]1 04:23 04:24 18
DAKSHIN BARI [DKB]1 04:29 04:30 22
DOMJUR [DJR]1 04:34 04:35 26
DOMJUR ROAD [DMJR]1 04:36 04:37 27
MAKARDAHA [MDC]1 04:39 04:40 28
JHALLURBAR [JLBR]1 04:42 04:43 30
DANSI [DNI]1 04:45 04:46 32
KONA [KONA]1 04:49 04:50 35
BANKRA NAYABAJ [BKNM]1 04:57 04:58 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 05:15 Dest 51