38922 - AMZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38922 known as AMZ HWH LOCAL runs from AMZ to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 52 km distance

AMZ HWH LOCAL [38922] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ HWH LOCAL
AMZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMZ1 Src 19:55 0
HDC1 19:58 19:59 2
JLI1 20:01 20:02 4
MJH1 20:05 20:06 8
MHLN1 20:08 20:09 11
MNH1 20:11 20:12 12
PTHL1 20:14 20:15 14
BAC1 20:18 20:19 17
DKB1 20:23 20:24 22
DJR1 20:32 20:33 25
DMJR1 20:34 20:35 26
MDC1 20:37 20:38 28
JLBR1 20:40 20:41 30
DNI1 20:43 20:44 31
KONA1 20:47 20:48 35
BKNM1 20:54 20:55 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 21:00 21:01 44
RMJ1 21:04 21:05 46
DSNR1 21:08 21:09 47
TPKR1 21:12 21:13 49
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 21:32 Dest 52