38922 - AMZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38922 known as AMZ HWH LOCAL runs from AMTA [AMZ] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 52 km distance

AMZ HWH LOCAL [38922] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMTA [AMZ]1 Src 19:55 0
HARISHDADPUR PH [HDC]1 19:58 19:59 3
JALALSI P H [JLI]1 20:01 20:02 5
MAJU [MJH]1 20:05 20:06 8
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH [MHLN]1 20:08 20:09 12
MUNSHIRHAT [MNH]1 20:11 20:12 13
PATHIAPAL PH [PTHL]1 20:14 20:15 15
BARGACHIA [BAC]1 20:18 20:19 18
DAKSHIN BARI [DKB]1 20:23 20:24 22
DOMJUR [DJR]1 20:32 20:33 26
DOMJUR ROAD [DMJR]1 20:34 20:35 27
MAKARDAHA [MDC]1 20:37 20:38 28
JHALLURBAR [JLBR]1 20:40 20:41 30
DANSI [DNI]1 20:43 20:44 32
KONA [KONA]1 20:47 20:48 35
BANKRA NAYABAJ [BKNM]1 20:54 20:55 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 21:00 21:01 45
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 21:04 21:05 46
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 21:08 21:09 48
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 21:12 21:13 49
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 21:32 Dest 52