38920 - AMZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38920 known as AMZ HWH LOCAL runs from AMZ to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 52 km distance

AMZ HWH LOCAL [38920] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ HWH LOCAL
AMZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMZ1 Src 18:45 0
HDC1 18:48 18:49 2
JLI1 18:51 18:52 4
MJH1 18:55 18:56 8
MHLN1 18:58 18:59 11
MNH1 19:01 19:02 12
PTHL1 19:04 19:05 14
BAC1 19:08 19:09 17
DKB1 19:13 19:14 22
DJR1 19:23 19:24 25
DMJR1 19:25 19:26 26
MDC1 19:28 19:29 28
JLBR1 19:31 19:32 30
DNI1 19:35 19:36 31
KONA1 19:39 19:40 35
BKNM1 19:46 19:47 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 19:55 19:56 44
RMJ1 19:59 20:00 46
DSNR1 20:03 20:04 47
TPKR1 20:08 20:09 49
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 20:25 Dest 52