38920 - AMZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38920 known as AMZ HWH LOCAL runs from AMZ to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 52 km distance

AMZ HWH LOCAL [38920] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMZ1 Src 18:45 0
HDC1 18:48 18:49 3
JLI1 18:51 18:52 5
MJH1 18:55 18:56 8
MHLN1 18:58 18:59 12
MNH1 19:01 19:02 13
PTHL1 19:04 19:05 15
BAC1 19:08 19:09 18
DKB1 19:13 19:14 22
DJR1 19:23 19:24 26
DMJR1 19:25 19:26 27
MDC1 19:28 19:29 28
JLBR1 19:31 19:32 30
DNI1 19:35 19:36 32
KONA1 19:39 19:40 35
BKNM1 19:46 19:47 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 19:55 19:56 45
RMJ1 19:59 20:00 46
DSNR1 20:03 20:04 48
TPKR1 20:08 20:09 49
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 20:25 Dest 52