38920 - AMZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38920 known as AMZ HWH LOCAL runs from AMTA [AMZ] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 52 km distance

AMZ HWH LOCAL [38920] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMTA [AMZ]1 Src 18:45 0
HARISHDADPUR PH [HDC]1 18:48 18:49 3
JALALSI P H [JLI]1 18:51 18:52 5
MAJU [MJH]1 18:55 18:56 8
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH [MHLN]1 18:58 18:59 12
MUNSHIRHAT [MNH]1 19:01 19:02 13
PATHIAPAL PH [PTHL]1 19:04 19:05 15
BARGACHIA [BAC]1 19:08 19:09 18
DAKSHIN BARI [DKB]1 19:13 19:14 22
DOMJUR [DJR]1 19:23 19:24 26
DOMJUR ROAD [DMJR]1 19:25 19:26 27
MAKARDAHA [MDC]1 19:28 19:29 28
JHALLURBAR [JLBR]1 19:31 19:32 30
DANSI [DNI]1 19:35 19:36 32
KONA [KONA]1 19:39 19:40 35
BANKRA NAYABAJ [BKNM]1 19:46 19:47 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 19:55 19:56 45
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 19:59 20:00 46
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 20:03 20:04 48
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 20:08 20:09 49
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 20:25 Dest 52