38918 - AMZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38918 known as AMZ HWH LOCAL runs from AMZ to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 52 km distance

AMZ HWH LOCAL [38918] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ HWH LOCAL
AMZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMZ1 Src 17:20 0
HDC1 17:23 17:24 2
JLI1 17:26 17:27 4
MJH1 17:30 17:31 8
MHLN1 17:33 17:34 11
MNH1 17:36 17:37 12
PTHL1 17:39 17:40 14
BAC1 17:43 17:44 17
DKB1 17:48 17:49 22
DJR1 17:57 17:58 25
DMJR1 17:59 18:00 26
MDC1 18:02 18:03 28
JLBR1 18:05 18:06 30
DNI1 18:08 18:09 31
KONA1 18:12 18:13 35
BKNM1 18:19 18:20 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 18:26 18:27 44
RMJ1 18:30 18:31 46
DSNR1 18:34 18:35 47
TPKR1 18:38 18:39 49
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:57 Dest 52