38918 - AMZ HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38918 known as AMZ HWH LOCAL runs from AMTA [AMZ] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 52 km distance

AMZ HWH LOCAL [38918] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMZ HWH LOCALAMZHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMTA [AMZ]1 Src 17:20 0
HARISHDADPUR PH [HDC]1 17:23 17:24 3
JALALSI P H [JLI]1 17:26 17:27 5
MAJU [MJH]1 17:30 17:31 8
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH [MHLN]1 17:33 17:34 12
MUNSHIRHAT [MNH]1 17:36 17:37 13
PATHIAPAL PH [PTHL]1 17:39 17:40 15
BARGACHIA [BAC]1 17:43 17:44 18
DAKSHIN BARI [DKB]1 17:48 17:49 22
DOMJUR [DJR]1 17:57 17:58 26
DOMJUR ROAD [DMJR]1 17:59 18:00 27
MAKARDAHA [MDC]1 18:02 18:03 28
JHALLURBAR [JLBR]1 18:05 18:06 30
DANSI [DNI]1 18:08 18:09 32
KONA [KONA]1 18:12 18:13 35
BANKRA NAYABAJ [BKNM]1 18:19 18:20 39
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 18:26 18:27 45
RAMRAJATALA [RMJ]1 18:30 18:31 46
DASHNAGAR [DSNR]1 18:34 18:35 48
TIKIAPARA [TPKR]1 18:38 18:39 49
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:57 Dest 52