AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS [12112] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS [12112] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS12112AMICSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRAVATI [AMI] 1 Src 19:05 0
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 19:20 19:25 9
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 19:58 20:00 50
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 20:25 20:30 88
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 20:58 21:00 125
NANDURA [NN] 1 21:18 21:20 149
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 21:38 21:40 177
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:40 22:50 227
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 23:13 23:15 251
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 01:50 01:55 484
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 03:25 03:30 535
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 05:01 05:05 618
DADAR [DR] 2 05:52 05:55 662
CSMT 2 06:25 Dest 671
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.