AMI- JBP SUF EXP [12159] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMI- JBP SUF EXP [12159] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMI- JBP SUF EXP12159AMIJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRAVATI [AMI] 1 Src 17:45 0
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 18:50 18:52 55
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 19:08 19:10 75
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 19:33 19:36 104
SINDI [SNI] 1 20:27 20:28 137
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 21:20 21:30 183
KATOL [KATL] 1 22:10 22:12 243
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 22:30 22:32 268
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 22:48 22:50 287
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 23:54 23:56 350
BETUL [BZU] 2 00:15 00:17 373
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 02:35 02:45 480
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 2 03:31 03:33 529
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 03:42 03:44 547
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 04:28 04:30 597
KARELI [KY] 2 04:48 04:50 625
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 05:13 05:15 641
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 05:44 05:46 672
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 06:28 06:30 722
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 06:55 Dest 725
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.