SURAT FAST PASS [59026] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SURAT FAST PASS [59026] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SURAT FAST PASS59026AMISTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRAVATI [AMI] 1 Src 09:00 0
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 09:20 09:25 9
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 09:58 10:00 50
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 10:35 10:40 88
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 11:10 11:15 125
JALAMB JN [JM] 1 11:23 11:25 137
NANDURA [NN] 1 11:33 11:35 149
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 11:48 11:50 177
BODWAD [BDWD] 1 12:08 12:10 197
VARANGAON [VNA] 1 12:23 12:25 215
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 12:50 13:00 227
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 13:55 14:00 251
DHARANGAON [DXG] 1 14:41 14:42 282
AMALNER [AN] 1 15:10 15:12 307
NARDANA [NDN] 1 15:37 15:38 335
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 1 15:47 15:55 348
DONDAICHA [DDE] 1 16:21 16:23 367
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 17:40 17:45 402
VYARA [VYA] 1 19:24 19:25 501
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 21:09 21:11 558
SURAT [ST] 1 21:30 Dest 562
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.