11054 - AMH-LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11054 known as AMH-LTT EXPRESS runs from AZAMGARH [AMH] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1550 km distance

AMH-LTT EXPRESS [11054] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMH-LTT EXPRESSAMHLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AZAMGARH [AMH]1 Src 05:20 0
SARAI MIR [SMZ]1 05:46 05:48 26
KHORASON ROAD [KRND]1 06:06 06:08 35
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 07:05 07:10 57
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 08:00 08:05 90
MARIAHU [MAY]1 09:24 09:25 114
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 10:12 10:17 144
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 12:00 12:20 204
SATNA [STA]1 15:05 15:15 380
JABALPUR [JBP]1 18:40 18:50 569
ITARSI JN [ET]2 23:55 00:05 815
HARDA [HD]2 00:56 00:58 890
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 05:05 05:15 1121
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 08:17 08:20 1378
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 11:00 11:03 1512
THANE [TNA]2 11:28 11:30 1533
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]2 12:15 Dest 1550