54542 - AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54542 known as AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 195 km distance

AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER [54542] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGERUMBMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 16:25 0
DOKY1 16:35 16:36 7
KES1 16:42 16:43 13
TDW1 16:49 16:50 19
BARARA [RAA]1 16:56 16:57 25
MFB1 17:07 17:08 34
DZP1 17:16 17:17 41
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 17:23 17:24 46
YJUD1 17:30 17:40 51
KNZ1 17:55 17:57 57
SSW1 18:06 18:08 68
PKY1 18:18 18:20 73
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 19:05 20:05 81
TAPRI [TPZ]1 20:31 20:32 88
NGL1 20:43 20:44 98
THJ1 20:53 20:54 105
DEOBAND [DBD]1 21:04 21:06 115
RNA1 21:18 21:19 127
BMHR1 21:28 21:29 135
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 21:34 21:36 139
JDW1 21:47 21:48 147
MSP1 21:54 21:55 152
KHATAULI [KAT]1 22:05 22:06 161
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF]1 22:14 22:15 171
DAURALA [DRLA]1 22:24 22:25 178
PQY1 22:48 22:50 186
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 22:57 22:58 190
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 23:30 Dest 195