54542 - AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54542 known as AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER runs from AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 195 km distance

AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER [54542] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGERUMBMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]1 Src 16:30 0
DUKHERI [DOKY]1 16:40 16:41 7
KESRI [KES]1 16:47 16:48 13
TANDWAL [TDW]1 16:54 16:55 19
BARARA [RAA]1 17:01 17:02 25
MUSTAFABAD [MFB]1 17:11 17:13 34
DARAZPUR [DZP]1 17:39 17:40 41
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW]1 17:46 17:48 46
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI [YJUD]1 17:54 18:00 51
KALANOUR [KNZ]1 18:07 18:08 57
SARSAWA [SSW]1 18:18 18:20 68
PILKHANI [PKY]1 18:31 18:33 73
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 19:15 20:10 81
TAPRI [TPZ]1 20:23 20:25 88
NAGAL [NGL]1 20:35 20:36 98
TALHERI BUZURG [THJ]1 20:47 20:48 105
DEOBAND [DBD]1 20:56 20:57 115
ROHANA KALAN [RNA]1 21:07 21:08 127
BAMANHERI [BMHR]1 21:17 21:18 135
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 21:29 21:30 139
JARUDA NARAA [JDW]1 21:42 21:43 147
MANSURPUR [MSP]1 21:55 21:56 152
KHATAULI [KAT]1 22:10 22:11 161
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF]1 22:19 22:20 171
DAURALA [DRLA]1 22:28 22:29 178
PABLI KHAS [PQY]1 22:37 22:38 186
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 22:43 22:45 190
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 23:30 Dest 195